HoS Reaktywacja
I półfinał IMP - Łódź
1. Grzegorz Rempała (Bydgoszcz) - 7.84
2. Jarosław Łukaszewski (Tarnów) - 7.08
3. Stanisław Burza (Tarnów) - 6.07
4. Marek Latosi (Ostrów) - 4.90
5. Wiesław Jaguś (Toruń) - 7.44
6. Mirosław Cierniak (Rybnik) - 5.81
7. Tomasz Kruk (brak klubu) - 6.32
8. Robert Kościecha (Toruń) - 6.48
9. Robert Wardzała (Tarnów) - 7.64
10. Roman Jankowski (Leszno) - 7.74
11. Jacek Krzyżaniak (Krosno) - 7.04
12. Rafał Dobrucki (Leszno) - 7.86
13. Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz) - 11.06
14. Piotr Protasiewicz (Bydgoszcz) - 9.74
15. Bartłomiej Bardecki (Gorzów) - 6.54
16. Jacek Woźniak (Krosno) - 5.80
R1. Krzysztof Pecyna (Leszno) - 5.02
R2. Mariusz Franków (Ostrów) - 6.40
R3. Damian Baliński (Leszno) - 5.81
R4. Piotr Paluch (Gorzów) - 5.08
II półfinał IMP - Opole
1. Piotr Świst (Gorzów) - 7.58
2. Artur Pietrzyk (bez klubu) - 6.71
3. Mirosław Kowalik (Toruń) - 6.80
4. Marek Hućko (Grudziądz) - 6.47
5. Sebastian Ułamek (Rybnik) - 8.86
6. Jacek Gollob (Zielona Góra) - 8.12
7. Maciej Kuciapa (Zielona Góra) - 7.90
8. Sławomir Drabik (Toruń) - 7.52
9. Mariusz Węgrzyk (Rybnik) - 6.75
10. Andrzej Korolew (Grudziądz) - 4.87
11. Rafał Trojanowski (bez klubu) - 5.83
12. Robert Flis (Gorzów) - 5.33
13. Andrzej Huszcza (Zielona Góra) - 7.55
14. Krzysztof Jabłoński (Gorzów) - 7.50
15. Jarosław Szymkowiak (Krosno) - 6.46
16. Paweł Grygolec (Krosno) - 6.43
R1. Adam Pawliczek (Rybnik) - 6.00
R2. Piotr Markuszewski (Grudziądz) - 5.89
R3. Jacek Rempała (Leszno) - 5.35
R4. Robert Sawina (Ostrów) - 8.14
Offline
2010-09-15 at Łódź
Półfinał IMP
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 3 3 3 uw 12
2. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 3 2 3 0 3 11
3. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 0 2 3 3 10
4. Stanisław Burza........... 2 3 2 1 2 10
5. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... 0 2 3 0 3 8
6. Robert Wardzała........... d 3 1 3 1 8
7. Roman Jankowski........... 3 1 1 3 uw 8
8. Tomasz Kruk............... 2 0 3 2 0 7
-------------------------------------------------------------
9. Jacek Woźniak............. 1 0 2 2 2 7
10. Bartłomiej Bardecki....... 0 2 1 2 2 7
11. Rafał Dobrucki............ d 3 2 1 0 6
12. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 2 0 2 1 5
13. Marek Latosi.............. 1 1 0 1 2 5
14. Mirosław Cierniak......... 3 0 u 0 1 4
15. Mariusz Franków........... 3 - - - - 3
16. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 2 1 u - - 3 (I)
17. Wiesław Jaguś............. 1 1 0 0 1 3
18. Krzysztof Pecyna.......... 1 - - - - 1
19. Damian Baliński........... Did not ride
20. Piotr Paluch.............. Did not ride
No. Results
1: Grzegorz Rempała, Stanisław Burza, Marek Latosi, Jarosław Łukaszewski
2: Mirosław Cierniak, Tomasz Kruk, Wiesław Jaguś, Robert Kościecha
3: Roman Jankowski, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Robert Wardzała (d), Rafał Dobrucki (d)
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Gollob, Jacek Woźniak, Bartłomiej Bardecki
5: Robert Wardzała, Grzegorz Rempała, Wiesław Jaguś, Tomasz Gollob
6: Piotr Protasiewicz, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Roman Jankowski, Mirosław Cierniak
7: Stanisław Burza, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Tomasz Kruk
8: Rafał Dobrucki, Robert Kościecha, Marek Latosi, Jacek Woźniak
9: Grzegorz Rempała, Jacek Woźniak, Mirosław Cierniak (u), Jacek Krzyżaniak (u)
10: Jarosław Łukaszewski, Rafał Dobrucki, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Wiesław Jaguś
11: Piotr Protasiewicz, Stanisław Burza, Robert Wardzała, Robert Kościecha
12: Tomasz Kruk, Tomasz Gollob, Roman Jankowski, Marek Latosi
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Tomasz Kruk, Rafał Dobrucki, Grzegorz Rempała
14: Tomasz Gollob, Robert Kościecha, Krzysztof Pecyna, Jarosław Łukaszewski
15: Roman Jankowski, Jacek Woźniak, Stanisław Burza, Wiesław Jaguś
16: Robert Wardzała, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Marek Latosi, Mirosław Cierniak
17: Grzegorz Rempała, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Robert Kościecha, Roman Jankowski (uw)
18: Jarosław Łukaszewski, Jacek Woźniak, Robert Wardzała, Tomasz Kruk
19: Tomasz Gollob, Stanisław Burza, Mirosław Cierniak, Rafał Dobrucki
20: Mariusz Franków, Marek Latosi, Wiesław Jaguś, Piotr Protasiewicz (uw)
21: Tomasz Gollob, Stanisław Burza
22: Tomasz Kruk, Jacek Woźniak, Bartłomiej Bardecki
Offline
2010-09-15 at Opole
Półfinał IMP
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 1 2 2 3 11
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 2 2 3 1 3 11
3. Paweł Grygolec............ 0 2 3 3 3 11
4. Andrzej Huszcza........... 3 2 3 2 0 10
5. Sławomir Drabik........... 2 3 1 3 1 10
6. Piotr Świst............... 3 3 0 1 2 9
7. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 1 2 2 3 1 9
8. Jacek Gollob.............. 0 3 2 0 1 6
------------------------------------------------------
9. Andrzej Korolew........... 3 1 2 0 0 6
10. Marek Hućko............... 0 0 1 3 2 6
11. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 0 0 3 2 1 6
12. Maciej Kuciapa............ 1 3 d 2 0 6
13. Robert Flis............... 2 1 1 0 2 6
14. Mirosław Kowalik.......... 1 d u 1 3 5
15. Artur Pietrzyk............ 2 0 0 1 2 5
16. Rafał Trojanowski......... 1 d 1 0 0 2
17. Adam Pawliczek............ Did not ride
18. Piotr Markuszewski........ Did not ride
19. Jacek Rempała............. Did not ride
20. Robert Sawina............. Did not ride
No. Results
1: Piotr Świst, Artur Pietrzyk, Mirosław Kowalik, Marek Hućko
2: Sebastian Ułamek, Sławomir Drabik, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob
3: Andrzej Korolew, Robert Flis, Rafał Trojanowski, Mariusz Węgrzyk
4: Andrzej Huszcza, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Paweł Grygolec
5: Piotr Świst, Andrzej Huszcza, Sebastian Ułamek, Mariusz Węgrzyk
6: Jacek Gollob, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Andrzej Korolew, Artur Pietrzyk
7: Maciej Kuciapa, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Rafał Trojanowski (d), Mirosław Kowalik (d)
8: Sławomir Drabik, Paweł Grygolec, Robert Flis, Marek Hućko
9: Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Gollob, Rafał Trojanowski, Piotr Świst
10: Jarosław Szymkowiak, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Flis, Artur Pietrzyk
11: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Sławomir Drabik, Mirosław Kowalik (u)
12: Andrzej Huszcza, Andrzej Korolew, Marek Hućko, Maciej Kuciapa (d)
13: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Maciej Kuciapa, Piotr Świst, Robert Flis
14: Sławomir Drabik, Andrzej Huszcza, Artur Pietrzyk, Rafał Trojanowski
15: Paweł Grygolec, Sebastian Ułamek, Mirosław Kowalik, Andrzej Korolew
16: Marek Hućko, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Jacek Gollob
17: Jarosław Szymkowiak, Piotr Świst, Sławomir Drabik, Andrzej Korolew
18: Paweł Grygolec, Artur Pietrzyk, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Maciej Kuciapa
19: Mirosław Kowalik, Robert Flis, Jacek Gollob, Andrzej Huszcza
20: Sebastian Ułamek, Marek Hućko, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Rafał Trojanowski
21: Jacek Gollob, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Marek Hućko
22: Andrzej Korolew, Maciej Kuciapa, Robert Flis (d)
23: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Marek Hućko, Maciej Kuciapa, Robert Flis
24: Jacek Gollob, Andrzej Korolew, Marek Hućko, Mariusz Węgrzyk (uw)
25: Sebastian Ułamek, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Paweł Grygolec (d)
Offline